Company Logo
Serie C1 2016-2017
Print
1 23-09-2016 21:30 Mens Sana Siena C5 1 : 4 Lastrigiana
  23-09-2016 22:00 AF Firenze Calcio a 5 10 : 1 Futsal Pontedera
  23-09-2016 22:15 Vigor Fucecchio 2 : 2 Real Livorno
  23-09-2016 22:15 Unione Livorno Calcio a 5 4 : 1 Futsal EuroFlorence
  23-09-2016 22:30 San Giovanni Calcio a 5 1 : 3 San Michele Cattolica Virtus
  24-09-2016 15:00 Elba 97 5 : 2 Verag Villaggio Calcio a 5

2 30-09-2016 21:30 San Michele Cattolica Virtus 3 : 2 Mens Sana Siena C5
  30-09-2016 21:45 Lastrigiana 1 : 3 Vigor Fucecchio
  30-09-2016 22:00 Futsal Pontedera 2 : 3 Unione Livorno Calcio a 5
  30-09-2016 22:15 Real Livorno 2 : 2 AF Firenze Calcio a 5
  30-09-2016 22:30 Verag Villaggio Calcio a 5 1 : 3 San Giovanni Calcio a 5
  01-10-2016 14:30 Futsal EuroFlorence 5 : 4 Elba 97

3 07-10-2016 21:30 Mens Sana Siena C5 2 : 2 AF Firenze Calcio a 5
  07-10-2016 22:00 Futsal EuroFlorence 8 : 5 Verag Villaggio Calcio a 5
  07-10-2016 22:15 Unione Livorno Calcio a 5 2 : 2 San Michele Cattolica Virtus
  07-10-2016 22:15 Vigor Fucecchio 1 : 1 Futsal Pontedera
  07-10-2016 22:30 San Giovanni Calcio a 5 4 : 5 Real Livorno
  08-10-2016 15:00 Elba 97 10 : 4 Lastrigiana

4 14-10-2016 21:45 Lastrigiana 1 : 2 San Giovanni Calcio a 5
  14-10-2016 22:00 AF Firenze Calcio a 5 2 : 3 Vigor Fucecchio
  14-10-2016 22:00 Futsal Pontedera 2 : 3 Futsal EuroFlorence
  14-10-2016 22:15 Real Livorno 5 : 1 Mens Sana Siena C5
  14-10-2016 22:30 Verag Villaggio Calcio a 5 7 : 1 Unione Livorno Calcio a 5
  15-10-2016 14:30 San Michele Cattolica Virtus 0 : 4 Elba 97

5 21-10-2016 21:30 Futsal EuroFlorence 8 : 2 Lastrigiana
  21-10-2016 21:30 Mens Sana Siena C5 0 : 3 Futsal Pontedera
  21-10-2016 22:15 Unione Livorno Calcio a 5 2 : 3 Real Livorno
  21-10-2016 22:30 San Giovanni Calcio a 5 0 : 4 Vigor Fucecchio
  21-10-2016 22:30 Verag Villaggio Calcio a 5 0 : 2 San Michele Cattolica Virtus
  22-10-2016 15:00 Elba 97 6 : 4 AF Firenze Calcio a 5

6 28-10-2016 21:30 San Michele Cattolica Virtus 3 : 3 Futsal EuroFlorence
  28-10-2016 21:45 Lastrigiana 5 : 5 Unione Livorno Calcio a 5
  28-10-2016 22:00 AF Firenze Calcio a 5 5 : 4 San Giovanni Calcio a 5
  28-10-2016 22:00 Futsal Pontedera 1 : 2 Verag Villaggio Calcio a 5
  28-10-2016 22:15 Vigor Fucecchio 3 : 2 Mens Sana Siena C5
  29-10-2016 15:00 Real Livorno 2 : 4 Elba 97

7 04-11-2016 21:30 Futsal EuroFlorence 4 : 1 AF Firenze Calcio a 5
  04-11-2016 21:30 San Michele Cattolica Virtus 0 : 6 Lastrigiana
  04-11-2016 22:15 Unione Livorno Calcio a 5 1 : 3 Vigor Fucecchio
  04-11-2016 22:30 Verag Villaggio Calcio a 5 3 : 2 Real Livorno
  04-11-2016 22:30 San Giovanni Calcio a 5 6 : 5 Futsal Pontedera
  05-11-2016 15:00 Elba 97 6 : 1 Mens Sana Siena C5

8 11-11-2016 21:30 Mens Sana Siena C5 3 : 3 San Giovanni Calcio a 5
  11-11-2016 21:45 Lastrigiana 4 : 4 Verag Villaggio Calcio a 5
  11-11-2016 22:00 AF Firenze Calcio a 5 2 : 2 Unione Livorno Calcio a 5
  11-11-2016 22:00 Futsal Pontedera 6 : 0 San Michele Cattolica Virtus
  11-11-2016 22:15 Real Livorno 3 : 3 Futsal EuroFlorence
  12-11-2016 14:45 Vigor Fucecchio 1 : 2 Elba 97

9 18-11-2016 21:30 Futsal EuroFlorence 4 : 6 Vigor Fucecchio
  18-11-2016 21:30 San Michele Cattolica Virtus 3 : 4 Real Livorno
  18-11-2016 21:45 Lastrigiana 3 : 6 Futsal Pontedera
  18-11-2016 22:30 Verag Villaggio Calcio a 5 3 : 4 AF Firenze Calcio a 5
  19-11-2016 15:00 Elba 97 6 : 4 San Giovanni Calcio a 5

10 25-11-2016 22:00 AF Firenze Calcio a 5 4 : 0 Lastrigiana
  25-11-2016 22:15 Real Livorno 2 : 0 Futsal Pontedera
  25-11-2016 22:15 Vigor Fucecchio 2 : 2 San Michele Cattolica Virtus
  25-11-2016 22:30 San Giovanni Calcio a 5 1 : 6 Futsal EuroFlorence
  26-11-2016 15:00 Elba 97 4 : 0 Unione Livorno Calcio a 5

11 02-12-2016 21:30 Futsal EuroFlorence 5 : 4 Mens Sana Siena C5
  02-12-2016 21:30 San Michele Cattolica Virtus 1 : 4 AF Firenze Calcio a 5
  02-12-2016 21:45 Lastrigiana 2 : 2 Real Livorno
  02-12-2016 22:00 Unione Livorno Calcio a 5 6 : 5 San Giovanni Calcio a 5
  02-12-2016 22:30 Verag Villaggio Calcio a 5 1 : 1 Vigor Fucecchio
  03-12-2016 14:45 Futsal Pontedera 2 : 8 Elba 97

9 05-12-2016 21:30 Unione Livorno Calcio a 5 5 : 6 Mens Sana Siena C5

10 09-12-2016 21:30 Mens Sana Siena C5 3 : 1 Verag Villaggio Calcio a 5

12 13-01-2017 21:30 San Michele Cattolica Virtus 3 : 2 San Giovanni Calcio a 5
  13-01-2017 21:30 Futsal EuroFlorence 4 : 4 Unione Livorno Calcio a 5
  13-01-2017 21:45 Lastrigiana 2 : 3 Mens Sana Siena C5
  13-01-2017 22:00 Futsal Pontedera 0 : 2 AF Firenze Calcio a 5
  13-01-2017 22:15 Real Livorno 3 : 0 Vigor Fucecchio
  14-01-2017 14:00 Verag Villaggio Calcio a 5 2 : 6 Elba 97

13 20-01-2017 21:30 Mens Sana Siena C5 8 : 4 San Michele Cattolica Virtus
  20-01-2017 22:00 Unione Livorno Calcio a 5 3 : 2 Futsal Pontedera
  20-01-2017 22:00 AF Firenze Calcio a 5 2 : 4 Real Livorno
  20-01-2017 22:15 Vigor Fucecchio 4 : 0 Lastrigiana
  20-01-2017 22:30 San Giovanni Calcio a 5 6 : 7 Verag Villaggio Calcio a 5
  21-01-2017 15:00 Elba 97 7 : 3 Futsal EuroFlorence

14 27-01-2017 21:30 San Michele Cattolica Virtus 0 : 3 Unione Livorno Calcio a 5
  27-01-2017 22:00 AF Firenze Calcio a 5 2 : 0 Mens Sana Siena C5
  27-01-2017 22:00 Futsal Pontedera 2 : 4 Vigor Fucecchio
  27-01-2017 22:15 Real Livorno 5 : 2 San Giovanni Calcio a 5
  27-01-2017 22:30 Verag Villaggio Calcio a 5 2 : 2 Futsal EuroFlorence
  28-01-2017 14:30 Lastrigiana 2 : 7 Elba 97

15 03-02-2017 21:30 Futsal EuroFlorence 4 : 1 Futsal Pontedera
  03-02-2017 21:30 Mens Sana Siena C5 3 : 5 Real Livorno
  03-02-2017 22:00 Unione Livorno Calcio a 5 4 : 4 Verag Villaggio Calcio a 5
  03-02-2017 22:15 Vigor Fucecchio 1 : 1 AF Firenze Calcio a 5
  03-02-2017 22:30 San Giovanni Calcio a 5 4 : 5 Lastrigiana
  04-02-2017 15:00 Elba 97 5 : 3 San Michele Cattolica Virtus

16 08-02-2017 21:15 Lastrigiana 2 : 2 Futsal EuroFlorence
  10-02-2017 21:30 San Michele Cattolica Virtus 3 : 4 Verag Villaggio Calcio a 5
  10-02-2017 22:00 Futsal Pontedera 4 : 3 Mens Sana Siena C5
  10-02-2017 22:15 Vigor Fucecchio 3 : 2 San Giovanni Calcio a 5
  10-02-2017 22:15 Real Livorno 0 : 3 Unione Livorno Calcio a 5
  11-02-2017 15:00 AF Firenze Calcio a 5 3 : 2 Elba 97

17 17-02-2017 21:30 Futsal EuroFlorence 3 : 3 San Michele Cattolica Virtus
  17-02-2017 21:30 Mens Sana Siena C5 2 : 5 Vigor Fucecchio
  17-02-2017 22:00 Unione Livorno Calcio a 5 3 : 2 Lastrigiana
  17-02-2017 22:30 San Giovanni Calcio a 5 2 : 2 AF Firenze Calcio a 5
  17-02-2017 22:30 Verag Villaggio Calcio a 5 2 : 0 Futsal Pontedera
  18-02-2017 15:00 Elba 97 4 : 4 Real Livorno

18 24-02-2017 22:00 Futsal Pontedera 4 : 1 San Giovanni Calcio a 5
  24-02-2017 22:00 AF Firenze Calcio a 5 2 : 2 Futsal EuroFlorence
  24-02-2017 22:15 Vigor Fucecchio 2 : 1 Unione Livorno Calcio a 5
  24-02-2017 22:15 Real Livorno 3 : 2 Verag Villaggio Calcio a 5
  24-02-2017 22:30 Lastrigiana 6 : 1 San Michele Cattolica Virtus
  25-02-2017 14:30 Mens Sana Siena C5 3 : 3 Elba 97

19 03-03-2017 21:30 Futsal EuroFlorence 4 : 1 Real Livorno
  03-03-2017 21:30 San Michele Cattolica Virtus 0 : 1 Futsal Pontedera
  03-03-2017 22:00 Unione Livorno Calcio a 5 2 : 3 AF Firenze Calcio a 5
  03-03-2017 22:30 Verag Villaggio Calcio a 5 1 : 3 Lastrigiana
  03-03-2017 22:30 San Giovanni Calcio a 5 4 : 4 Mens Sana Siena C5
  04-03-2017 15:00 Elba 97 4 : 2 Vigor Fucecchio

20 10-03-2017 21:30 Mens Sana Siena C5 3 : 4 Unione Livorno Calcio a 5
  10-03-2017 22:00 Futsal Pontedera 4 : 1 Lastrigiana
  10-03-2017 22:00 AF Firenze Calcio a 5 4 : 3 Verag Villaggio Calcio a 5
  10-03-2017 22:15 Real Livorno 3 : 0 San Michele Cattolica Virtus
  10-03-2017 22:15 Vigor Fucecchio 1 : 5 Futsal EuroFlorence
  11-03-2017 14:30 San Giovanni Calcio a 5 3 : 8 Elba 97

21 17-03-2017 21:30 Futsal EuroFlorence 4 : 1 San Giovanni Calcio a 5
  17-03-2017 21:30 San Michele Cattolica Virtus 1 : 2 Vigor Fucecchio
  17-03-2017 21:45 Lastrigiana 4 : 2 AF Firenze Calcio a 5
  17-03-2017 22:00 Futsal Pontedera 3 : 3 Real Livorno
  17-03-2017 22:30 Verag Villaggio Calcio a 5 2 : 3 Mens Sana Siena C5
  18-03-2017 15:30 Unione Livorno Calcio a 5 5 : 7 Elba 97

22 24-03-2017 21:30 Mens Sana Siena C5 1 : 0 Futsal EuroFlorence
  24-03-2017 22:00 AF Firenze Calcio a 5 4 : 1 San Michele Cattolica Virtus
  24-03-2017 22:15 Real Livorno 3 : 2 Lastrigiana
  24-03-2017 22:15 Vigor Fucecchio 3 : 1 Verag Villaggio Calcio a 5
  24-03-2017 22:30 San Giovanni Calcio a 5 4 : 2 Unione Livorno Calcio a 5
  25-03-2017 15:00 Elba 97 6 : 3 Futsal Pontedera

Semifinale playoff 31-03-2017 22:15 Vigor Fucecchio 1 : 3 AF Firenze Calcio a 5
  31-03-2017 22:15 Real Livorno 4 : 3 Futsal EuroFlorence

Finale playout 31-03-2017 22:30 Verag Villaggio Calcio a 5 4 : 3 San Michele Cattolica Virtus

Finale playoff 07-04-2017 21:30 Real Livorno - : - AF Firenze Calcio a 5
[Back]

SPONSOR

BBC Banca
systus

Statistiche Accessi

753095
OggiOggi682
IeriIeri2047
Questa settimanaQuesta settimana5793
Questo meseQuesto mese28370
TotaliTotali753095

You have allowed cookies to be placed on your computer. This decision can be reversed.




Powered by Joomla!®. Designed by: hosting company dot-MX domains Valid XHTML and CSS.