Company Logo

Femminile UISP

Serie C1 2017-2018
Print
1 15-09-2017 21:30 Futsal Siena 2 : 1 Futsal EuroFlorence
  15-09-2017 21:30 Sestoese Calcio a 5 1 : 3 Verag Villaggio Calcio a 5
  15-09-2017 21:45 Lastrigiana 6 : 1 Futsal Bagnolo
  15-09-2017 21:45 Mattagnanese BSL 8 : 0 Calcetto Insieme
  15-09-2017 22:00 Futsal Pontedera 2 : 1 AF Firenze Calcio a 5
  15-09-2017 22:15 Vigor Fucecchio 7 : 3 La Sorba Casciano
  15-09-2017 22:30 Real Livorno 2 : 2 San Giovanni Calcio a 5

2 22-09-2017 21:30 Futsal EuroFlorence 1 : 3 Real Livorno
  22-09-2017 21:30 La Sorba Casciano 1 : 3 Futsal Pontedera
  22-09-2017 22:00 AF Firenze Calcio a 5 0 : 5 Lastrigiana
  22-09-2017 22:00 Futsal Bagnolo 4 : 2 Sestoese Calcio a 5
  22-09-2017 22:30 San Giovanni Calcio a 5 2 : 3 Vigor Fucecchio
  22-09-2017 22:30 Verag Villaggio Calcio a 5 1 : 6 Mattagnanese BSL
  22-09-2017 22:30 Calcetto Insieme 1 : 3 Futsal Siena

3 29-09-2017 21:30 Sestoese Calcio a 5 2 : 1 Futsal EuroFlorence
  29-09-2017 21:30 Futsal Siena 3 : 4 La Sorba Casciano
  29-09-2017 21:45 Mattagnanese BSL 6 : 1 San Giovanni Calcio a 5
  29-09-2017 22:00 Futsal Pontedera 4 : 6 Futsal Bagnolo
  29-09-2017 22:15 Vigor Fucecchio 3 : 5 Lastrigiana
  29-09-2017 22:15 Real Livorno 9 : 0 AF Firenze Calcio a 5
  29-09-2017 22:30 Verag Villaggio Calcio a 5 3 : 1 Calcetto Insieme

4 06-10-2017 21:30 Futsal EuroFlorence 1 : 4 Mattagnanese BSL
  06-10-2017 21:30 La Sorba Casciano 1 : 7 Real Livorno
  06-10-2017 21:45 Lastrigiana 5 : 2 Futsal Pontedera
  06-10-2017 22:00 AF Firenze Calcio a 5 0 : 4 Vigor Fucecchio
  06-10-2017 22:00 Futsal Bagnolo 5 : 1 Verag Villaggio Calcio a 5
  06-10-2017 22:30 Calcetto Insieme 1 : 3 Sestoese Calcio a 5
  06-10-2017 22:30 San Giovanni Calcio a 5 7 : 3 Futsal Siena

5 13-10-2017 21:30 Sestoese Calcio a 5 4 : 4 La Sorba Casciano
  13-10-2017 21:30 Futsal Siena 3 : 3 Lastrigiana
  13-10-2017 21:45 Mattagnanese BSL 8 : 0 AF Firenze Calcio a 5
  13-10-2017 22:15 Vigor Fucecchio 2 : 5 Futsal Bagnolo
  13-10-2017 22:15 Real Livorno 3 : 0 Futsal Pontedera
  13-10-2017 22:30 Calcetto Insieme 2 : 5 Futsal EuroFlorence
  13-10-2017 22:30 Verag Villaggio Calcio a 5 3 : 2 San Giovanni Calcio a 5

6 20-10-2017 21:30 Lastrigiana 5 : 1 Real Livorno
  20-10-2017 21:30 Futsal EuroFlorence 4 : 3 Verag Villaggio Calcio a 5
  20-10-2017 21:30 La Sorba Casciano 2 : 2 Mattagnanese BSL
  20-10-2017 22:00 Futsal Bagnolo 6 : 3 Calcetto Insieme
  20-10-2017 22:00 Futsal Pontedera 1 : 1 Vigor Fucecchio
  20-10-2017 22:00 AF Firenze Calcio a 5 2 : 2 Futsal Siena
  20-10-2017 22:30 San Giovanni Calcio a 5 4 : 3 Sestoese Calcio a 5

7 27-10-2017 21:30 Futsal Siena - : - Vigor Fucecchio
  27-10-2017 21:30 Futsal EuroFlorence - : - San Giovanni Calcio a 5
  27-10-2017 21:30 Sestoese Calcio a 5 - : - Lastrigiana
  27-10-2017 21:45 Mattagnanese BSL - : - Futsal Pontedera
  27-10-2017 22:15 Real Livorno - : - Futsal Bagnolo
  27-10-2017 22:30 Verag Villaggio Calcio a 5 - : - AF Firenze Calcio a 5
  27-10-2017 22:30 Calcetto Insieme - : - La Sorba Casciano

8 03-11-2017 21:30 La Sorba Casciano - : - Verag Villaggio Calcio a 5
  03-11-2017 21:45 Lastrigiana - : - Mattagnanese BSL
  03-11-2017 22:00 AF Firenze Calcio a 5 - : - Sestoese Calcio a 5
  03-11-2017 22:00 Futsal Bagnolo - : - Futsal EuroFlorence
  03-11-2017 22:00 Futsal Pontedera - : - Futsal Siena
  03-11-2017 22:15 Vigor Fucecchio - : - Real Livorno
  03-11-2017 22:30 San Giovanni Calcio a 5 - : - Calcetto Insieme

9 10-11-2017 21:30 Futsal EuroFlorence - : - AF Firenze Calcio a 5
  10-11-2017 21:30 Sestoese Calcio a 5 - : - Vigor Fucecchio
  10-11-2017 21:30 Futsal Siena - : - Futsal Bagnolo
  10-11-2017 21:45 Mattagnanese BSL - : - Real Livorno
  10-11-2017 22:30 Calcetto Insieme - : - Lastrigiana
  10-11-2017 22:30 San Giovanni Calcio a 5 - : - La Sorba Casciano
  10-11-2017 22:30 Verag Villaggio Calcio a 5 - : - Futsal Pontedera

10 17-11-2017 21:30 La Sorba Casciano - : - Futsal EuroFlorence
  17-11-2017 21:45 Lastrigiana - : - Verag Villaggio Calcio a 5
  17-11-2017 22:00 Futsal Bagnolo - : - San Giovanni Calcio a 5
  17-11-2017 22:00 Futsal Pontedera - : - Sestoese Calcio a 5
  17-11-2017 22:00 AF Firenze Calcio a 5 - : - Calcetto Insieme
  17-11-2017 22:15 Real Livorno - : - Futsal Siena
  17-11-2017 22:15 Vigor Fucecchio - : - Mattagnanese BSL

11 24-11-2017 21:30 La Sorba Casciano - : - Futsal Bagnolo
  24-11-2017 21:30 Futsal EuroFlorence - : - Lastrigiana
  24-11-2017 21:30 Sestoese Calcio a 5 - : - Real Livorno
  24-11-2017 21:45 Mattagnanese BSL - : - Futsal Siena
  24-11-2017 22:30 Verag Villaggio Calcio a 5 - : - Vigor Fucecchio
  24-11-2017 22:30 Calcetto Insieme - : - Futsal Pontedera
  24-11-2017 22:30 San Giovanni Calcio a 5 - : - AF Firenze Calcio a 5

12 01-12-2017 21:30 Futsal Siena - : - Verag Villaggio Calcio a 5
  01-12-2017 21:45 Lastrigiana - : - La Sorba Casciano
  01-12-2017 21:45 Mattagnanese BSL - : - Sestoese Calcio a 5
  01-12-2017 22:00 AF Firenze Calcio a 5 - : - Futsal Bagnolo
  01-12-2017 22:00 Futsal Pontedera - : - San Giovanni Calcio a 5
  01-12-2017 22:15 Real Livorno - : - Calcetto Insieme
  01-12-2017 22:15 Vigor Fucecchio - : - Futsal EuroFlorence

13 15-12-2017 21:30 Sestoese Calcio a 5 - : - Futsal Siena
  15-12-2017 21:30 Futsal EuroFlorence - : - Futsal Pontedera
  15-12-2017 21:30 La Sorba Casciano - : - AF Firenze Calcio a 5
  15-12-2017 22:00 Futsal Bagnolo - : - Mattagnanese BSL
  15-12-2017 22:30 Calcetto Insieme - : - Vigor Fucecchio
  15-12-2017 22:30 San Giovanni Calcio a 5 - : - Lastrigiana
  15-12-2017 22:30 Verag Villaggio Calcio a 5 - : - Real Livorno

14 12-01-2018 21:30 Futsal EuroFlorence - : - Futsal Siena
  12-01-2018 21:30 La Sorba Casciano - : - Vigor Fucecchio
  12-01-2018 22:00 Futsal Bagnolo - : - Lastrigiana
  12-01-2018 22:00 AF Firenze Calcio a 5 - : - Futsal Pontedera
  12-01-2018 22:30 San Giovanni Calcio a 5 - : - Real Livorno
  12-01-2018 22:30 Calcetto Insieme - : - Mattagnanese BSL
  12-01-2018 22:30 Verag Villaggio Calcio a 5 - : - Sestoese Calcio a 5

15 19-01-2018 21:30 Futsal Siena - : - Calcetto Insieme
  19-01-2018 21:30 Sestoese Calcio a 5 - : - Futsal Bagnolo
  19-01-2018 21:45 Lastrigiana - : - AF Firenze Calcio a 5
  19-01-2018 21:45 Mattagnanese BSL - : - Verag Villaggio Calcio a 5
  19-01-2018 22:00 Futsal Pontedera - : - La Sorba Casciano
  19-01-2018 22:15 Real Livorno - : - Futsal EuroFlorence
  19-01-2018 22:15 Vigor Fucecchio - : - San Giovanni Calcio a 5

16 26-01-2018 21:30 Futsal EuroFlorence - : - Sestoese Calcio a 5
  26-01-2018 21:30 La Sorba Casciano - : - Futsal Siena
  26-01-2018 21:45 Lastrigiana - : - Vigor Fucecchio
  26-01-2018 22:00 Futsal Bagnolo - : - Futsal Pontedera
  26-01-2018 22:00 AF Firenze Calcio a 5 - : - Real Livorno
  26-01-2018 22:30 Calcetto Insieme - : - Verag Villaggio Calcio a 5
  26-01-2018 22:30 San Giovanni Calcio a 5 - : - Mattagnanese BSL

17 02-02-2018 21:30 Sestoese Calcio a 5 - : - Calcetto Insieme
  02-02-2018 21:30 Futsal Siena - : - San Giovanni Calcio a 5
  02-02-2018 21:45 Mattagnanese BSL - : - Futsal EuroFlorence
  02-02-2018 22:00 Futsal Pontedera - : - Lastrigiana
  02-02-2018 22:15 Real Livorno - : - La Sorba Casciano
  02-02-2018 22:15 Vigor Fucecchio - : - AF Firenze Calcio a 5
  02-02-2018 22:30 Verag Villaggio Calcio a 5 - : - Futsal Bagnolo

18 09-02-2018 21:30 Futsal EuroFlorence - : - Calcetto Insieme
  09-02-2018 21:30 La Sorba Casciano - : - Sestoese Calcio a 5
  09-02-2018 21:45 Lastrigiana - : - Futsal Siena
  09-02-2018 22:00 AF Firenze Calcio a 5 - : - Mattagnanese BSL
  09-02-2018 22:00 Futsal Bagnolo - : - Vigor Fucecchio
  09-02-2018 22:00 Futsal Pontedera - : - Real Livorno
  09-02-2018 22:30 San Giovanni Calcio a 5 - : - Verag Villaggio Calcio a 5

19 16-02-2018 21:30 Sestoese Calcio a 5 - : - San Giovanni Calcio a 5
  16-02-2018 21:30 Futsal Siena - : - AF Firenze Calcio a 5
  16-02-2018 21:45 Mattagnanese BSL - : - La Sorba Casciano
  16-02-2018 22:15 Real Livorno - : - Lastrigiana
  16-02-2018 22:15 Vigor Fucecchio - : - Futsal Pontedera
  16-02-2018 22:30 Calcetto Insieme - : - Futsal Bagnolo
  16-02-2018 22:30 Verag Villaggio Calcio a 5 - : - Futsal EuroFlorence

20 23-02-2018 21:30 La Sorba Casciano - : - Calcetto Insieme
  23-02-2018 21:45 Lastrigiana - : - Sestoese Calcio a 5
  23-02-2018 22:00 Futsal Pontedera - : - Mattagnanese BSL
  23-02-2018 22:00 Futsal Bagnolo - : - Real Livorno
  23-02-2018 22:00 AF Firenze Calcio a 5 - : - Verag Villaggio Calcio a 5
  23-02-2018 22:15 Vigor Fucecchio - : - Futsal Siena
  23-02-2018 22:30 San Giovanni Calcio a 5 - : - Futsal EuroFlorence

21 02-03-2018 21:30 Futsal Siena - : - Futsal Pontedera
  02-03-2018 21:30 Sestoese Calcio a 5 - : - AF Firenze Calcio a 5
  02-03-2018 21:30 Futsal EuroFlorence - : - Futsal Bagnolo
  02-03-2018 21:45 Mattagnanese BSL - : - Lastrigiana
  02-03-2018 22:15 Real Livorno - : - Vigor Fucecchio
  02-03-2018 22:30 Verag Villaggio Calcio a 5 - : - La Sorba Casciano
  02-03-2018 22:30 Calcetto Insieme - : - San Giovanni Calcio a 5

22 09-03-2018 21:30 La Sorba Casciano - : - San Giovanni Calcio a 5
  09-03-2018 21:45 Lastrigiana - : - Calcetto Insieme
  09-03-2018 22:00 Futsal Bagnolo - : - Futsal Siena
  09-03-2018 22:00 Futsal Pontedera - : - Verag Villaggio Calcio a 5
  09-03-2018 22:00 AF Firenze Calcio a 5 - : - Futsal EuroFlorence
  09-03-2018 22:15 Vigor Fucecchio - : - Sestoese Calcio a 5
  09-03-2018 22:15 Real Livorno - : - Mattagnanese BSL

23 16-03-2018 21:30 Sestoese Calcio a 5 - : - Futsal Pontedera
  16-03-2018 21:30 Futsal EuroFlorence - : - La Sorba Casciano
  16-03-2018 21:30 Futsal Siena - : - Real Livorno
  16-03-2018 21:45 Mattagnanese BSL - : - Vigor Fucecchio
  16-03-2018 22:30 Calcetto Insieme - : - AF Firenze Calcio a 5
  16-03-2018 22:30 Verag Villaggio Calcio a 5 - : - La Sorba Casciano
  16-03-2018 22:30 San Giovanni Calcio a 5 - : - Futsal Bagnolo

24 23-03-2018 21:30 Futsal Siena - : - Mattagnanese BSL
  23-03-2018 21:45 Lastrigiana - : - Futsal EuroFlorence
  23-03-2018 22:00 AF Firenze Calcio a 5 - : - San Giovanni Calcio a 5
  23-03-2018 22:00 Futsal Bagnolo - : - La Sorba Casciano
  23-03-2018 22:00 Futsal Pontedera - : - Calcetto Insieme
  23-03-2018 22:15 Real Livorno - : - Sestoese Calcio a 5
  23-03-2018 22:15 Vigor Fucecchio - : - Verag Villaggio Calcio a 5

25 06-04-2018 21:30 La Sorba Casciano - : - Lastrigiana
  06-04-2018 21:30 Sestoese Calcio a 5 - : - Mattagnanese BSL
  06-04-2018 21:30 Futsal EuroFlorence - : - Vigor Fucecchio
  06-04-2018 22:00 Futsal Bagnolo - : - AF Firenze Calcio a 5
  06-04-2018 22:30 Verag Villaggio Calcio a 5 - : - Futsal Siena
  06-04-2018 22:30 San Giovanni Calcio a 5 - : - Futsal Pontedera
  06-04-2018 22:30 Calcetto Insieme - : - Real Livorno

26 13-04-2018 21:30 Futsal Siena - : - Sestoese Calcio a 5
  13-04-2018 21:45 Lastrigiana - : - San Giovanni Calcio a 5
  13-04-2018 21:45 Mattagnanese BSL - : - Futsal Bagnolo
  13-04-2018 22:00 Futsal Pontedera - : - Futsal EuroFlorence
  13-04-2018 22:00 AF Firenze Calcio a 5 - : - La Sorba Casciano
  13-04-2018 22:15 Real Livorno - : - Verag Villaggio Calcio a 5
  13-04-2018 22:15 Vigor Fucecchio - : - Calcetto Insieme
[Back]

SPONSOR

BBC Banca
systus

Statistiche Accessi

614194
OggiOggi1261
IeriIeri1477
Questa settimanaQuesta settimana1261
Questo meseQuesto mese32848
TotaliTotali614194

You have allowed cookies to be placed on your computer. This decision can be reversed.




Powered by Joomla!®. Designed by: hosting company dot-MX domains Valid XHTML and CSS.