Calendario U19 M

DataIncontroOrario/RisultatiLuogoGiornata
Firenze C5 U19M vs Futsal Bagnolo
Palestra Marco Polo
1a giornata
Five To Five vs Firenze C5 U19M
Five to Five
3a giornata
Firenze C5 U19M vs San Giovanni C5
Palestra Marco Polo
4a giornata
Real Montecarlo vs Firenze C5 U19M
Planet Sport
5a giornata
Firenze C5 U19M vs Versilia C5
Palestra Marco Polo
6a giornata
Vigor Fucecchio vs Firenze C5 U19M
Tensostruttura Fonteviva
7a giornata
Firenze C5 U19M vs Lastrigiana
Palestra Marco Polo
8a giornata
Trident Sport vs Firenze C5 U19M
Club L'Amico
9a giornata
Firenze C5 U19M vs Futsal Pontedera
Palestra Marco Polo
10a giornata
San Giusto C5 vs Firenze C5 U19M
Palestra ITC Gramsci-Keynes
11a giornata
Futsal Bagnolo vs Firenze C5 U19M
Centro Sportivo Paolo Nesti
12a giornata
Firenze C5 U19M vs Five To Five
Palestra Marco Polo
14a giornata
San Giovanni C5 vs Firenze C5 U19M
Palagalli
15a giornata
Firenze C5 U19M vs Real Montecarlo
Palestra Marco Polo
16a giornata
Versilia C5 vs Firenze C5 U19M
Palasport Forte dei Marmi
17a giornata
Firenze C5 U19M vs Vigor Fucecchio
Palestra Marco Polo
18a giornata
Lastrigiana vs Firenze C5 U19M
Palestra Piave
19a giornata
Firenze C5 U19M vs Trident Sport
Palestra Marco Polo
20a giornata
Futsal Pontedera vs Firenze C5 U19M
Palestra Comunale Bientina
21a giornata
Firenze C5 U19M vs San Giusto C5
Palestra Marco Polo
22a giornata
DataIncontroOrario/RisultatiLuogoGiornata
Firenze C5 U19M vs Futsal Bagnolo
Palestra Marco Polo
1a giornata
Five To Five vs Firenze C5 U19M
Five to Five
3a giornata
Firenze C5 U19M vs San Giovanni C5
Palestra Marco Polo
4a giornata
Real Montecarlo vs Firenze C5 U19M
Planet Sport
5a giornata
Firenze C5 U19M vs Versilia C5
Palestra Marco Polo
6a giornata
Vigor Fucecchio vs Firenze C5 U19M
Tensostruttura Fonteviva
7a giornata
Firenze C5 U19M vs Lastrigiana
Palestra Marco Polo
8a giornata
Trident Sport vs Firenze C5 U19M
Club L'Amico
9a giornata
Firenze C5 U19M vs Futsal Pontedera
Palestra Marco Polo
10a giornata
San Giusto C5 vs Firenze C5 U19M
Palestra ITC Gramsci-Keynes
11a giornata
Futsal Bagnolo vs Firenze C5 U19M
Centro Sportivo Paolo Nesti
12a giornata
Firenze C5 U19M vs Five To Five
Palestra Marco Polo
14a giornata
San Giovanni C5 vs Firenze C5 U19M
Palagalli
15a giornata
Firenze C5 U19M vs Real Montecarlo
Palestra Marco Polo
16a giornata
Versilia C5 vs Firenze C5 U19M
Palasport Forte dei Marmi
17a giornata
Firenze C5 U19M vs Vigor Fucecchio
Palestra Marco Polo
18a giornata
Lastrigiana vs Firenze C5 U19M
Palestra Piave
19a giornata
Firenze C5 U19M vs Trident Sport
Palestra Marco Polo
20a giornata
Futsal Pontedera vs Firenze C5 U19M
Palestra Comunale Bientina
21a giornata
Firenze C5 U19M vs San Giusto C5
Palestra Marco Polo
22a giornata