Calendario U19 Maschile

8 - 8

Vis Gubbio Calcio a 5 vs Futsal Prato

9 - 7

Futsal Sangiovannese vs Firenze C5 U19M

0 - 2

Prato C5 vs Futsal Pontedera

1 - 0

Atlante Grosseto vs Città di Massa

8 - 7

Gisinti Pistoia vs Lastrigiana

5 - 14

Firenze C5 U19M vs Vis Gubbio Calcio a 5

2 - 8

Lastrigiana vs Futsal Sangiovannese

7 - 4

Città di Massa vs Prato C5

3 - 4

Futsal Prato vs Atlante Grosseto

9 - 4

Futsal Pontedera vs Gisinti Pistoia

2 - 6

Vis Gubbio Calcio a 5 vs Futsal Pontedera

0 - 6

Prato C5 vs Lastrigiana

9 - 1

Atlante Grosseto vs Gisinti Pistoia

5 - 3

Futsal Sangiovannese vs Città di Massa

5 - 4

Firenze C5 U19M vs Futsal Prato

5 - 3

Futsal Pontedera vs Atlante Grosseto

6 - 5

Gisinti Pistoia vs Prato C5

3 - 6

Città di Massa vs Vis Gubbio Calcio a 5

6 - 11

Lastrigiana vs Firenze C5 U19M

7 - 3

Futsal Prato vs Futsal Sangiovannese

3 - 4

Firenze C5 U19M vs Futsal Pontedera

9 - 1

Atlante Grosseto vs Lastrigiana

9 - 3

Futsal Sangiovannese vs Gisinti Pistoia

4 - 4

Futsal Prato vs Città di Massa

0 - 2

Prato C5 vs Atlante Grosseto

1 - 15

Gisinti Pistoia vs Vis Gubbio Calcio a 5

8 - 9

Lastrigiana vs Futsal Prato

1 - 7

Città di Massa vs Firenze C5 U19M

8 - 2

Futsal Pontedera vs Futsal Sangiovannese

5 - 3

Città di Massa vs Lastrigiana

8 - 2

Vis Gubbio Calcio a 5 vs Atlante Grosseto

4 - 5

Futsal Prato vs Futsal Pontedera

7 - 3

Firenze C5 U19M vs Gisinti Pistoia

5 - 2

Futsal Sangiovannese vs Prato C5

11:00

Vis Gubbio Calcio a 5 vs Futsal Sangiovannese

11:00

Gisinti Pistoia vs Città di Massa

11:00

Atlante Grosseto vs Firenze C5 U19M

11:00

Prato C5 vs Futsal Prato

11:00

Futsal Pontedera vs Lastrigiana

11:00

Città di Massa vs Futsal Pontedera

11:00

Futsal Sangiovannese vs Atlante Grosseto

11:00

Futsal Prato vs Gisinti Pistoia

11:00

Lastrigiana vs Vis Gubbio Calcio a 5

11:00

Firenze C5 U19M vs Prato C5

11 - 1

Vis Gubbio Calcio a 5 vs Prato C5

11:00

Futsal Pontedera vs Prato C5

11:00

Firenze C5 U19M vs Futsal Sangiovannese

11:00

Lastrigiana vs Gisinti Pistoia

11:00

Città di Massa vs Atlante Grosseto

11:00

Futsal Prato vs Vis Gubbio Calcio a 5

11:00

Gisinti Pistoia vs Futsal Pontedera

11:00

Prato C5 vs Città di Massa

11:00

Vis Gubbio Calcio a 5 vs Firenze C5 U19M

11:00

Atlante Grosseto vs Futsal Prato

11:00

Futsal Prato vs Firenze C5 U19M

11:00

Gisinti Pistoia vs Atlante Grosseto

11:00

Futsal Pontedera vs Vis Gubbio Calcio a 5

11:00

Lastrigiana vs Prato C5

11:00

Città di Massa vs Futsal Sangiovannese

11:00

Prato C5 vs Gisinti Pistoia

11:00

Firenze C5 U19M vs Lastrigiana

11:00

Vis Gubbio Calcio a 5 vs Città di Massa

11:00

Futsal Sangiovannese vs Futsal Prato

11:00

Atlante Grosseto vs Futsal Pontedera

11:00

Lastrigiana vs Atlante Grosseto

11:00

Futsal Pontedera vs Firenze C5 U19M

11:00

Prato C5 vs Vis Gubbio Calcio a 5

11:00

Gisinti Pistoia vs Futsal Sangiovannese

11:00

Città di Massa vs Futsal Prato

11:00

Firenze C5 U19M vs Città di Massa

11:00

Atlante Grosseto vs Prato C5

11:00

Vis Gubbio Calcio a 5 vs Gisinti Pistoia

11:00

Futsal Prato vs Lastrigiana

11:00

Futsal Sangiovannese vs Futsal Pontedera

11:00

Gisinti Pistoia vs Firenze C5 U19M

11:00

Atlante Grosseto vs Vis Gubbio Calcio a 5

11:00

Lastrigiana vs Città di Massa

11:00

Prato C5 vs Futsal Sangiovannese

11:00

Futsal Pontedera vs Futsal Prato

11:00

Lastrigiana vs Futsal Pontedera

11:00

Città di Massa vs Gisinti Pistoia

11:00

Futsal Sangiovannese vs Vis Gubbio Calcio a 5

11:00

Firenze C5 U19M vs Atlante Grosseto

11:00

Futsal Prato vs Prato C5

11:00

Atlante Grosseto vs Futsal Sangiovannese

11:00

Gisinti Pistoia vs Futsal Prato

11:00

Futsal Pontedera vs Città di Massa

11:00

Prato C5 vs Firenze C5 U19M

11:00

Vis Gubbio Calcio a 5 vs Lastrigiana