Calendario C Femminile

2 - 1

Massese 1919 vs Dinamo Florentia

6 - 5

WOrange Pistoia vs Olimpiacolle

3 - 3

Atletico Viareggio vs Firenze C5 CF

4 - 0

Polisportiva 2M vs Follonica Gavorrano

3 - 0

Follonica Gavorrano vs WOrange Pistoia

1 - 2

Dinamo Florentia vs Polisportiva 2M

2 - 4

Olimpiacolle vs Atletico Viareggio

4 - 1

Firenze C5 CF vs Massese 1919

0 - 6

WOrange Pistoia vs Firenze C5 CF

4 - 2

Massese 1919 vs Olimpiacolle

0 - 3

Dinamo Florentia vs Follonica Gavorrano

0 - 1

Polisportiva 2M vs Atletico Viareggio

9 - 0

Follonica Gavorrano vs Massese 1919

1 - 6

Olimpiacolle vs Polisportiva 2M

5 - 8

Atletico Viareggio vs WOrange Pistoia

3 - 1

Firenze C5 CF vs Dinamo Florentia

1 - 4

Massese 1919 vs Atletico Viareggio

0 - 1

Follonica Gavorrano vs Firenze C5 CF

8 - 1

Dinamo Florentia vs Olimpiacolle

4 - 0

Polisportiva 2M vs WOrange Pistoia

2 - 2

WOrange Pistoia vs Dinamo Florentia

0 - 1

Olimpiacolle vs Firenze C5 CF

6 - 1

Atletico Viareggio vs Follonica Gavorrano

3 - 4

Massese 1919 vs WOrange Pistoia

7 - 0

Follonica Gavorrano vs Olimpiacolle

2 - 3

Dinamo Florentia vs Atletico Viareggio

2 - 1

Firenze C5 CF vs Polisportiva 2M

6 - 1

Polisportiva 2M vs Massese 1919

1 - 3

Follonica Gavorrano vs Polisportiva 2M

3 - 2

Firenze C5 CF vs Atletico Viareggio

3 - 5

Olimpiacolle vs WOrange Pistoia

13 - 0

Dinamo Florentia vs Massese 1919

21:15

WOrange Pistoia vs Follonica Gavorrano

21:30

Massese 1919 vs Firenze C5 CF

21:30

Atletico Viareggio vs Olimpiacolle

21:45

Polisportiva 2M vs Dinamo Florentia

21:30

Follonica Gavorrano vs Dinamo Florentia

22:15

Olimpiacolle vs Massese 1919

21:30

Atletico Viareggio vs Polisportiva 2M

22:00

Firenze C5 CF vs WOrange Pistoia

21:15

WOrange Pistoia vs Atletico Viareggio

21:30

Massese 1919 vs Follonica Gavorrano

21:30

Dinamo Florentia vs Firenze C5 CF

21:45

Polisportiva 2M vs Olimpiacolle

22:15

Olimpiacolle vs Dinamo Florentia

21:30

Atletico Viareggio vs Massese 1919

22:00

Firenze C5 CF vs Follonica Gavorrano

17:30

WOrange Pistoia vs Polisportiva 2M

21:30

Massese 1919 vs Polisportiva 2M

21:30

Follonica Gavorrano vs Atletico Viareggio

21:30

Dinamo Florentia vs WOrange Pistoia

22:00

Firenze C5 CF vs Olimpiacolle

21:15

WOrange Pistoia vs Massese 1919

22:15

Olimpiacolle vs Follonica Gavorrano

21:30

Atletico Viareggio vs Dinamo Florentia

21:45

Polisportiva 2M vs Firenze C5 CF