Calendario C Femminile

21:30

Futsal Pantere vs Dinamo Florentia

21:30

Follonica Gavorrano vs Poggio a Caiano 1909

22:00

San Giovanni C5 vs Santa Maria a Monte

22:30

WOrange Pistoia vs Atletico Viareggio

21:30

Atletico Viareggio vs Follonica Gavorrano

22:00

Dinamo Florentia vs San Giovanni C5

22:00

Poggio a Caiano 1909 vs Firenze C5 CF

22:30

Santa Maria a Monte vs WOrange Pistoia

21:30

Follonica Gavorrano vs Santa Maria a Monte

22:00

San Giovanni C5 vs Futsal Pantere

22:00

Firenze C5 CF vs Atletico Viareggio

22:30

WOrange Pistoia vs Dinamo Florentia

21:30

Atletico Viareggio vs Poggio a Caiano 1909

21:30

Futsal Pantere vs WOrange Pistoia

22:00

Dinamo Florentia vs Follonica Gavorrano

22:30

Santa Maria a Monte vs Firenze C5 CF

21:30

Follonica Gavorrano vs Futsal Pantere

22:00

Poggio a Caiano 1909 vs Santa Maria a Monte

22:00

Firenze C5 CF vs Dinamo Florentia

22:30

WOrange Pistoia vs San Giovanni C5

21:30

Futsal Pantere vs Firenze C5 CF

22:00

Dinamo Florentia vs Poggio a Caiano 1909

22:00

San Giovanni C5 vs Follonica Gavorrano

22:30

Santa Maria a Monte vs Atletico Viareggio

21:30

Atletico Viareggio vs Dinamo Florentia

21:30

Follonica Gavorrano vs WOrange Pistoia

22:00

Firenze C5 CF vs San Giovanni C5

22:00

Poggio a Caiano 1909 vs Futsal Pantere

21:30

Futsal Pantere vs Atletico Viareggio

22:00

Dinamo Florentia vs Santa Maria a Monte

22:00

San Giovanni C5 vs Poggio a Caiano 1909

22:30

WOrange Pistoia vs Firenze C5 CF

21:30

Atletico Viareggio vs San Giovanni C5

22:00

Poggio a Caiano 1909 vs WOrange Pistoia

22:00

Firenze C5 CF vs Follonica Gavorrano

22:30

Santa Maria a Monte vs Futsal Pantere

21:30

Atletico Viareggio vs WOrange Pistoia

22:00

Dinamo Florentia vs Futsal Pantere

22:00

Poggio a Caiano 1909 vs Follonica Gavorrano

22:30

Santa Maria a Monte vs San Giovanni C5

21:30

Follonica Gavorrano vs Atletico Viareggio

22:00

Firenze C5 CF vs Poggio a Caiano 1909

22:00

San Giovanni C5 vs Dinamo Florentia

22:30

WOrange Pistoia vs Santa Maria a Monte

21:30

Atletico Viareggio vs Firenze C5 CF

21:30

Futsal Pantere vs San Giovanni C5

22:00

Dinamo Florentia vs WOrange Pistoia

22:30

Santa Maria a Monte vs Follonica Gavorrano

21:30

Follonica Gavorrano vs Dinamo Florentia

22:00

Firenze C5 CF vs Santa Maria a Monte

22:00

Poggio a Caiano 1909 vs Atletico Viareggio

22:30

WOrange Pistoia vs Futsal Pantere

21:30

Futsal Pantere vs Follonica Gavorrano

22:00

San Giovanni C5 vs WOrange Pistoia

22:00

Dinamo Florentia vs Firenze C5 CF

22:30

Santa Maria a Monte vs Poggio a Caiano 1909

21:30

Follonica Gavorrano vs San Giovanni C5

21:30

Atletico Viareggio vs Santa Maria a Monte

22:00

Firenze C5 CF vs Futsal Pantere

22:00

Poggio a Caiano 1909 vs Dinamo Florentia

21:30

Futsal Pantere vs Poggio a Caiano 1909

22:00

Dinamo Florentia vs Atletico Viareggio

22:00

San Giovanni C5 vs Firenze C5 CF

22:30

WOrange Pistoia vs Follonica Gavorrano

21:30

Atletico Viareggio vs Futsal Pantere

22:00

Poggio a Caiano 1909 vs San Giovanni C5

22:00

Firenze C5 CF vs WOrange Pistoia

22:30

Santa Maria a Monte vs Dinamo Florentia

21:30

Follonica Gavorrano vs Firenze C5 CF

21:30

Futsal Pantere vs Santa Maria a Monte

22:00

San Giovanni C5 vs Atletico Viareggio

22:30

WOrange Pistoia vs Poggio a Caiano 1909